Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

WE KEEP OUR CUSTOMERS PRIVACY WITH ONLY SERIOUS AND WE WILL COLLECT AND USE YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION SUCH DESCRIPTION BELOW.

Data protection is a matter that involves trust and your privacy is very important to us. Therefore, we will only use your name and other information relating to you in accordance with this privacy policy. We will only collect information that is important to us and we will only collect the information needed to do business with you.
We will only keep your information as long as needed or required by law for such information relating to objectives that exist when the information was collected.
You can visit the website and look around without having to leave personal information.
When you visit this website, you have the anonymous status that we can not be identiifikasi unless you login using your user name and password.
Our privacy policy follows the policy of the applicable legislation.
If you have any comments and suggestions, we are happy to receive them via our email address in info_OPI@yahoo.com
COLLECTION OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

We not sell, distribute or trade personal information belonging to customers who obtained online by third parties.

Personal information collected online only shown in our company and OPI used only in the context of the provision of services to you internally.

When you create an account OPI, personal information that may be collected by us including but not limited to:

Name
Shipping Address
Email Address
Phone Number
Handheld Phone Number
Date Of Birth
Sex

The personal information we get from you will be used to:

Deliver delivery of the products you have purchased from OPI
Updating information about the delivery of products and services for consumers
Gives you information related to products
Running process your booking and to provide you services and information offered by our website and that you expect
Moreover, we will use the information you provide for the administration of your account with us;
to verify and manage financial transactions related to payments you make online; audit data downloaded from our website;
fixing arrangement and / or the content of the pages of our website and customize it to the needs of users of the website;
identify visitors to our website; carry out research on demographic data users to our website;
send you information which we think will be useful for you that you have requested from us, including information about the products and services we,
as long as you have indicated that you do not mind to be informed about these things.
We may provide your name and address to third parties so that we can send the products you ordered, (such as for example the courier or supplier).
If you register as a user OPI website, we will also use your personal information to send you promotional materials or marketing from time to time.
You can stop our service anytime by using the pull subscription unsubscribe function in the electronic marketing materials.

Payments that you make through this website will be processed by admin OPI.
You have to give it to us and our admin or this website accurate and not misleading and you should always update and notify us when there is a change.

Your booking details will be stored for security reasons, but you can not get directly from us.
However, you can access the information in a way to log into your account through this website.
Here you can see the details of the booking you will ever do, reservations are still open or are about to be delivered.
You also can manage the details of address, bank information and newsletter that you may berlanggananan with.
You agree that you consider this access confidential personal data is confidential and you will not allow any third party to have the ability to access
personal data without permission. We will not have any responsibility for misuse of passwords unless such misuse is our negligence.
UPDATE YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION
You can update your personal information anytime by accessing the website OPI.
YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION SECURITY

OPI ensure that the information collected will be stored securely. We store your personal information by:

Restrict access to your personal information
Administer and manage our technology products to prevent access to a computer that does not have permission
Securely destroy your personal information when we no longer need it for the purpose of records retention.
DISCLOSURE OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

We will not share your information with other organizations other than the organizations related to our and third parties concerned with the delivery of the goods you have purchased on the website OPI.
In exceptional circumstances, OPI will probably require you to disclose your personal information, including times when the appropriate court orders or laws that apply evidence that disclosure could prevent the threat of life or health, or for legal purposes.
OPI is committed to comply with the Privacy Act and the National Privacy Principles applicable legislation policies.
IF YOU BELIEVE THAT YOU HAVE BEEN VIOLATED BY THE PRIVACY OPI, PLEASE CONTACT US AT INFO@OPIINDONESIA.COM AND WE WILL SOLVE THE PROBLEM.

COMPUTER DATA COLLECTION
When you visit OPI, our company servers will collect information that your browser send when you visit a website automatically. These data might include:

Your computers IP address
Your Browser Type
Webpage you are visiting before you came to our website
The OPI page you visit
The time you spend on these pages, goods and information sought in our webstie, access time and date, and other statistics.

The information collected will be used for analysis and evaluation to help us improve our website, and the services and products that we give.
These data will not be used in conjunction with other personal information.
As part of the above, OPI can use the features of Google Analytics based on Display Advertising, including (though not limited to) the following:
Remarketing, the Google Display Network Impression Reporting, integration of DoubleClick Campaign Manager, and Demographic Google Analytics and Reporting Flowers.
By using Googles Ads Settings (https://www.google.com/settings/ads), you can choose Display Advertising on the Google Analytics and customize the Google Display Network ads.
OPI also use the Remarketing with Google Analytics to advertise online; Third party vendors, including Google, can display the OPI online advertising on the Internet.
OPI and third party vendors, including Google, use first-party cookies (such as Google Analytics cookie) and third party cookies (such as DoubleClick cookies) together to inform,
optimize, and serve ads based on the last visit OPI site visitors, and report how the results of ad impressions, other uses of advertising services, and interaction with the ad impressions and advertising services associated with a visit to OPI.
CHANGES IN THE PRIVACY POLICY
OPI has the right to change and modify the Privacy Policy at any time.
Plan to change the privacy policy will be published on our website 7 (seven) days before coming into effect.
COMPLAINT ABOUT PRIVACY RIGHTS VIOLATIONS

If you are not satisfied with the way we handle your query or complaint, please directly contact us at info@opiindonesia.com

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.